Biography

1+

Lezley Zen Quick Facts

Alias: Lesley Zen, Leslie, Leyla, Lezly Zen
Date of Birth: 9/10/1976
Home Town: Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Lezley Zen Biography

Sexy dark featured babe Lezley Zen was born in Charleston, South Carolina in 1976. Lezley made her adult industry debut in 2001 when she was 25 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Lezley featured in two adult films both produced by Wicked production studios and featured Lezley as a feature scene.

Lezley Zen stands at 5’6 and weighs 110lbs. Lezley’s huge fan base love this older model for many reasons including her tight slender body and her massive 34D implants that make up only part of her delicious 34D-24-35 figure. Lezley currently has her navel and clitoris pierced. Lezley also has a tattoo on her left shoulder blade and her tailbone. Lezley won the 2005 AVN award for best supporting actress in film.

During her adult career Lezley Zen has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Vivid, Digital Playground, Jill Kelly, Adam and Eve, Naughty America and Wicked. Lesley has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Cheyne Collins, Voodoo, Desert Rose, Jordan Haze, Savana Samson, Nicole Sheridan, Brittney Skye and Ashley Blue.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. bob pierce says:

    saw you on meditation retreat, you were HOT. Love to have HOT SEX, and all nite riming with you. Love you Bob

  2. Clint Morgan says:

    Do you still play golf? What is your favorite course in the Carolinas? Would love to play golf with you down the road if you still play. Thanks

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *